COACHES

 

Baseball

    Varsity- Dave Roehmholdt

    Assistant- Brad Peterson

    JV- Tommy Tantillo

    Modified- Chris Maggio


Boys Basketball

    Varsity- Ben Drake

    Assistant- Marty Stockwell

    JV- Billy Miley

    Freshmen- Tage Hall

    Jefferson- John Kinder

    Jefferson Asst: Luis Castro

    Persell- Daryl Damcott

    Persell Asst: Devyn Agett

    Washington- Ken Ricker

    Wash Asst: Jeremy Engquist


Girls Basketball

    Varsity- Tim Anderson

    Assistant- Kyle Nelson

    JV- Pat Cunningham

    Jefferson- Sam Restivo

    Jeff. Asst: Allison Morganti

    Persell- Mary Maggio

    Persell Asst: Devyn Agett

    Washington- John Lisciandro

    Wash Asst: Danielle Ellis


Bowling (boys and girls)

    Varsity- Peggy Harris

    Assistant- Brandon Miller


Cross country (boys and girls)

    Varsity- Steve Sipior

    Assistant- Tony Dolce

  Modified- Karen Drake

     





Football

    Varsity- Tom Langworthy

    Assistant- Ryan Calkins

    Assistant- Richie Joly

    Assistant- Dave Munella

    JV- Steve Propheter

    Assistant- Scott Shawley

    Freshmen- Nate Curtis

    Assistant- Pat Langworthy


Golf (boys and girls)

    Varsity- Joe Salvaggio

    Assistant- Sandy Volpe


Indoor Track (boys and girls)

    Varsity- Kevin Emley

    Assistant- Sean Ode


Boys Soccer

    Varsity- Andrew Pihlblad

    Assistant- Bob Williams

    JV- Bonnie Schnars

    Modified- Pat Cunningham


Girls Soccer

    Varsity- Andrea Gundlach

    Assistant- Kelsey Fish

    JV- Vince Fogarty

    Modified- Brianne Fadale


Softball

    Varsity- Bill Canfield

    Assistant- Jessica Pace

    JV- Ken Ricker

    Modified- Phil Mead

Girls Swimming

    Varsity- TBA

    Asst: Mitchell Simons


Boys Swimming

    Varsity- Glen Shoup

    Asst: Mitchell Simons


Tennis (boys and girls)

     Varsity- Greg Jackson


Boys Track

    Varsity- Steve Sipior

    Assistant- David Reinhardt

    Jefferson- Marty Stockwell

    Persell- Mark Nugent

    Washington- Aaron Zwald


Girls Track   

    Varsity- Kevin Emley

    Assistant- Danielle Ellis

    Jefferson- Fran Carlson

    Persell- Ryan Calkins

    Washington- Scott Shawley


Volleyball

    Varsity- Ali Vance

    JV- TBA

    Jefferson- Franni Carlson

    Persell- Aaron Zwald

    Washington- Sara Fink


Wrestling

    Varsity- Jamie Bloomquist

    Assistant- Jon Lundmark

    JV- Nick Bennett

    Jefferson- Eric Sohl

    Persell- Aaron Zwald

    Washington- Mike Baker